Featured

  • Wholesale Aoc Optical Fiber Cable -
 25G SFP28 Active optical cable JHA-SFP28-25G-AOC – JHA

    Wholesale Aoc Optical Fiber Cable - 25G SFP28 Active optical cable JHA-SFP28-25G-AOC – JHA

    Features ◊ Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 ◊ 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo-detector ◊ Maximum link length of 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF ◊ Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface ◊ Operating case temperature Commercial: 0°C to +70 °C ◊ +3.3V single power supply ◊ Power consumption less than 1W ◊ RoHS compliant ◊ Password protection for A0h and A2h Applications ◊ 25GBASE-SR Ethernet ◊ Servers, switches, storage and host card adapters Specification ...
  • Cheap price Cwdm Mux\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\/Demux -
 16E1 PDH Fiber Multiplexer JHA-CPE16 – JHA

    Cheap price Cwdm Mux\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\/Demux - 16E1 PDH Fiber Multiplexer JHA-CPE16 – JHA

    16E1 PDH Fiber Multiplexer JHA-CPE16 Overview This device provides 1-16 Channel E1 interface, Standard 2 wire telephone as engineering order-wire (optional). It is very flexible. It has alarm function. The work is reliable, stable, and low power consumption, high integration, small size. Product Photo   Features Based on self -copyright IC Modular wide dynamic optical detector Uses standard 2 wire telephone (non-telephone handles) set as engineering order-wire hotline(optional) E1 interface ...
  • Cheap PriceList for Fiber Optical Video Converter -
 Compact 4K HDMI Extender over Ethernet Without Delay  – JHA

    Cheap PriceList for Fiber Optical Video Converter - Compact 4K HDMI Extender over Ethernet Without Delay – JHA

    Compact 4K HDMI Extender over Ethernet Without Delay Product Description: The 4K hdmi over cat5 consists of a transmitter and a receiver that transmits high-definition audio and video over a local area network using standard TCP/IP protocols. The transmitter and the receiver are connected by a single network cable, which extends the HDMI signal to 150 meters, is compatible with CAT5/5e/6 type cable, and can also realize one-to-many broadcast transmission through a ethernet switch. In additio...
  • OEM/ODM Factory Rs232 Rs485 Converter -
 Ethernet to E1 Converter E1 to Fiber Ethernet JHA-CE8F4 – JHA

    OEM/ODM Factory Rs232 Rs485 Converter - Ethernet to E1 Converter E1 to Fiber Ethernet JHA-CE8F4 – JHA

    8E1-4FE interface Converter JHA-CE8F4      (Logical lsolation) Overview The device using reverse direction multiplexing technology to bundle for multiple E1 circuits to transmit the Ethernet data of 4Channel 100BASE-TX. It can realize conversion between 1~8 channel E1 and Ethernet optical interface, to make E1 channels interconnected with Ethernet optical interface. Using GFP encapsulation, support the LCAS (link capacity adjustment scheme) and LAPS protocol. This device can support 1-8 Chann...
  • China Wholesale Poe Switch Factory Suppliers -
 2 10/100/1000TX and 1 1000FX | Industrial Media Converter JHA-IG12H – JHA

    China Wholesale Poe Switch Factory Suppliers - 2 10/100/1000TX and 1 1000FX | Industrial Media Converter JHA-IG12H – JHA

    Features ♦ Support 1 1000Base-FX Fiber Port and 2 10/100/1000Base-T(X) Ethernet port. ♦ Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x. ♦ Plug-and-play, 10/100/1000Base-T(X), full/half duplex, MDI/MDI-X auto-adaptation. ♦ Industrial chip design, 15kV ESD protection, 8kV surge protection. ♦ DC10-58V redundancy power, reverse polarity protection. ♦ Industrial grade 4 design, -40-85°C operating temperature. ♦ IP40 rated aluminum alloy housing, DIN-Rail mounted. Introduction JHA-IG12H is a plug-and-pl...
  • China Wholesale Cwdm Sfp Module Manufacturers Pricelist -
 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver JHA3401 – JHA

    China Wholesale Cwdm Sfp Module Manufacturers Pricelist - 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver JHA3401 – JHA

    Features:                                               ♦ Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links ♦ Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ♦ Extended case temperature range (-40°C to +85°C ) ♦ Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI ♦ Low power dissipation ♦ Compact RJ-45 connector assembly ♦ Detailed product information in EEPROM ♦ +3.3V single power supply ♦ Access to physical layer IC via 2-wire serial bus ♦ 10/100/1000 BASE-T operation in host systems with SGMII interface ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA ♦ Co...
  • China Wholesale 80km Optical Transceiver Suppliers Factories -
 40G QSFP+ IR4, 2km 1310nm SFP Transceiver JHA-QC02  – JHA

    China Wholesale 80km Optical Transceiver Suppliers Factories - 40G QSFP+ IR4, 2km 1310nm SFP Transceiver JHA-QC02 – JHA

    Features:                                               ◊ Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth ◊ Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps ◊ Duplex LC connector ◊ Compliant with 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba and 40GBASE-SR4 and 40GBASE-IR4Standard ◊ QSFP MSA compliant ◊ Maximum link length of 140m on OM3 and 160m on OM4 ◊ 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design ◊ Compliant with QDR/DDR Infiniband data rates  ◊ Single +3.3V power supply operating   ◊ Built-in digital diagnostic functions   ◊ Temperature range 0°C t...
  • Chinese wholesale Rs232/Rs422/Rs485 Converter -
 4E1-1FE interface Converter JHA-CE4F1 – JHA

    Chinese wholesale Rs232/Rs422/Rs485 Converter - 4E1-1FE interface Converter JHA-CE4F1 – JHA

    4E1-1FE interface Converter JHA-CE4F1 Overview This interface converter is based on FPGA, using reverse direction multiplexing technology to bundle for multiple E1 circuits to transmit the Ethernet data of 4Channel 100BASE-TX. It can realize 1~4 E1 channel to convert between Ethernet optical interface. This device can transmit the transceiver signal point to point to Ethernet optical interface to make E1 channels interconnected with Ethernet optical interface. Unlike general remote network br...
  • Chinese Professional Wall Switches -
 6*1G/10G SFP+ Slot+24*10/100/1000M Ethernet Port+24*1G SFP Slot | Managed Fiber Ethernet Switch JHA-SMW062424 – JHA

    Chinese Professional Wall Switches - 6*1G/10G SFP+ Slot+24*10/100/1000M Ethernet Port+24*1G SFP Slot | Managed Fiber Ethernet Switch JHA-SMW062424 – JHA

    Product Overview JHA-SMW062424 fully follows the design and materials of industrial products, the shell adopts 19-inch rack design, wide range of working environment temperature, DC37-75V/AC100-240V dual power supply redundancy and other technologies, providing durable Excellent industrial-grade quality such as high/low temperature and lightning protection; supports powerful management functions, including system management, comprehensive Layer 2 management functions, Layer 3 routing manageme...
  • Cheap PriceList for Sfp Transceiver -
 8 10/100/1000TX + 1 1000X SFP Slot | Fiber Ethernet Switch JHA-GS18 – JHA

    Cheap PriceList for Sfp Transceiver - 8 10/100/1000TX + 1 1000X SFP Slot | Fiber Ethernet Switch JHA-GS18 – JHA

    Introduction JHA-GS18 series is a 10/100/1000M self-adaptive Fast Ethernet fiber switch, with 1 1000M SFP ports and 8 10/100/1000Base-TX self-adaptive Ethernet RJ45 interfaces. The product design conforms to the Ethernet standard, adds lightning protection and anti-static protection measures, and has a wide range of operating temperature from -20°C to 70°C, with stable and reliable performance. The device can be widely used in various broadband data transmission fields,such as smart buildin...
  • China Wholesale Media Converter Manufacturers Pricelist -
 4 10/100TX and 2 100FX | Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch JHA-IF24H – JHA

    China Wholesale Media Converter Manufacturers Pricelist - 4 10/100TX and 2 100FX | Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch JHA-IF24H – JHA

    Features ♦ Support 2 100Base-FX fiber port and 4 10/100Base-T(X) Ethernet port. ♦ Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x. ♦ Plug-and-play, 10/100Base-T(X), full/half duplex, MDI/MDI-X auto-adaptation. ♦ Industrial chip design, 15kV ESD protection, 8kV surge protection. ♦ DC10-58V redundancy power, reverse polarity protection. ♦ nIndustrial grade 4 design, -40-85°C operating temperature. ♦ IP40 rated aluminum alloy housing, DIN-Rail mounted. Introduction JHA-IF24H is a plug-and-play unmanag...
  • Lowest Price for Poe Switch 48v -
 8 10/100/1000TX + 2 1000FX | Fiber Ethernet Switch JHA-G28LN (Ring Network Without Setting) – JHA

    Lowest Price for Poe Switch 48v - 8 10/100/1000TX + 2 1000FX | Fiber Ethernet Switch JHA-G28LN (Ring Network Without Setting) – JHA

    Introduction JHA-G28LN series full gigabit ring network fiber switches provide better manageability, support QoS, including VLAN, mirroring, port isolation, support spanning tree STP (802.1D) and RSTP (802.1w) and one fiber ring network design is convenient for on-site use. The product design conforms to the Ethernet standard, adds lightning protection and anti-static protection measures, and has a wide range of operating temperature from -20°C to 70°C, with stable and reliable performance. ...
123456 Next > >> Page 1 / 497