Sfp Module

  • Good Quality SFP Module – 40G QSFP+ IR4, 2km 1310nm SFP Transceiver JHA-QC02  – JHA

    Good Quality SFP Module – 40G QSFP+ IR4, 2km 1310nm SFP Transceiver JHA-QC02 – JHA

    Features:                                               ◊ Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth ◊ Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps ◊ Duplex LC connector ◊ Compliant with 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba and 40GBASE-SR4 and 40GBASE-IR4Standard ◊ QSFP MSA compliant ◊ Maximum link length of 140m on OM3 and 160m on OM4 ◊ 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design ◊ Compliant with QDR/DDR Infiniband data rates  ◊ Single +3.3V power supply operating   ◊ Built-in digital diagnostic functions   ◊ Temperature range 0°C t...
  • Good Quality SFP Module – 100Gb/s QSFP28 1310nm 20km LR4 LC Transceiver JHA-Q28C20 – JHA

    Good Quality SFP Module – 100Gb/s QSFP28 1310nm 20km LR4 LC Transceiver JHA-Q28C20 – JHA

    Features:                                               ◊ 4 lanes MUX/DEMUX design ◊ Integrated LAN WDM TOSA / ROSA for up to 20 km reach over SMF ◊ Support 100GBASE-LR4 for line rate of 103.125Gbps and OTU4 for line rate of 111.81Gbps ◊ Aggregate bandwidth of > 100Gbps ◊ Duplex LC connectors ◊ Compliant with IEEE 802.3-2012 Clause 88 standard IEEE 802.3bm CAUI-4 chip to module  electrical standard ITU-T G.959.1-2012-02 standard · ◊ Single +3.3V power supply operating   ◊ Built-in digital ...
  • Good Quality SFP Module –  155M Multi-mode 2Km DDM | Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver JHA3202D  – JHA

    Good Quality SFP Module – 155M Multi-mode 2Km DDM | Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver JHA3202D – JHA

     Features:                                               ◊ Up to 155Mb/s Data Links  ◊ Hot-Pluggable ◊ Duplex LC connector ◊ Up to 2 km on 50/125μm MMF ◊ 1310nm FP laser transmitter  ◊ Single +3.3V Power Supply ◊ Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472 ◊ Maximum Power <1W  ◊ Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available ◊ RoHS compliant and Lead Free Applications: ◊ SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 ◊ Fast Ethernet ◊ Other O...
  • Good Quality SFP Module – 100Gb/S QSFP28 1310nm 10km LR4 LC Transceiver JHAQ28C10C – JHA

    Good Quality SFP Module – 100Gb/S QSFP28 1310nm 10km LR4 LC Transceiver JHAQ28C10C – JHA

     Features:                                               ◊ 4 lanes MUX/DEMUX design ◊ Integrated CWDM TOSA / ROSA for up to 10 km reach over SMF ◊ Support 100GBASE-CWDM4 for line rate of 103.125Gbps and OTU4 for line rate of 111.81Gbps ◊ Aggregate bandwidth of > 100Gbps ◊ Duplex LC connectors ◊ Compliant with IEEE 802.3-2012 Clause 88 standard IEEE 802.3bm CAUI-4 chip to module  electrical standard ITU-T G.959.1-2012-02 standard · ◊ Single +3.3V power supply operating   ◊ Built-in digital ...
  • Good Quality SFP Module – 10G Multimode 300m DDM | Dual Fiber SFP+ Transceiver JHA3903D – JHA

    Good Quality SFP Module – 10G Multimode 300m DDM | Dual Fiber SFP+ Transceiver JHA3903D – JHA

    Features:                                               1). Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates 2). Hot-Pluggable 3). Duplex LC connector 4). 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector 5). MMF links up to 300m 6). 2-wire interface for management specifications   compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface 7). Power Supply :+3.3V 8). Power consumption<1W 9). Temperature Range: 0~ 70°C 10). RoHS compliant Applications: 1). 10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet 2). SONET OC-192 / SDH 3)...
  • Good Quality SFP Module – 1.25G Single Mode 40Km DDM | Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver JHA3440D – JHA

    Good Quality SFP Module – 1.25G Single Mode 40Km DDM | Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver JHA3440D – JHA

    Features: 1). Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links  2). Hot-Pluggable 3). Duplex LC connector 4). Up to 20km on 9/125μm SMF 5). 1310nm FP laser transmitter  6). Single +3.3V Power Supply 7). Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472 8). Low power dissipation <1W typically 9). Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available 10). RoHS compliant and Lead Free  Applications: 1). Metro/Access Networks 2). 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-LX Ethe...
  • Good Quality SFP Module – 155M Multi-mode 2Km 850nm | Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver JHA3202-85 – JHA

    Good Quality SFP Module – 155M Multi-mode 2Km 850nm | Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver JHA3202-85 – JHA

    Features:                                               ♦ Up to 155Mb/s Data Links  ♦ Hot-Pluggable ♦ Duplex LC connector ♦ Up to 2 km on 50/125μm MMF ♦ 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter  ♦ Single +3.3V Power Supply ♦ Maximum Power <1W  ♦ Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available ♦ RoHS compliant and Lead Free Applications: ♦ SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 ♦ Fast Ethernet ♦ Other Optical Links Description: JHA’s JHA3202-85 Tra...
  • Good Quality SFP Module – 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4, 10km  PSM 1310nm SFP Transceiver JHA-QC10 – JHA

    Good Quality SFP Module – 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4, 10km PSM 1310nm SFP Transceiver JHA-QC10 – JHA

     Features:                                               ◊ 4 independent full-duplex channels ◊ Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth ◊ Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps ◊ MTP/MPO connector ◊ Compliant with 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba and 40GBASE-LR4 Standard ◊ QSFP MSA compliant ◊ Up to10km transmission ◊ Compliant with QDR/DDR Infiniband data rates  ◊ Single +3.3V power supply operating   ◊ Built-in digital diagnostic functions   ◊ Temperature range 0°C to 70°C   ◊ RoHS Compliant Part Applicat...
  • Good Quality SFP Module – 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4, 10km  PSM 1310nm SFP Transceiver JHA-QC10 – JHA

    Good Quality SFP Module – 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4, 10km PSM 1310nm SFP Transceiver JHA-QC10 – JHA

     Features:                                               ◊ 4 independent full-duplex channels ◊ Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth ◊ Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps ◊ MTP/MPO connector ◊ Compliant with 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba and 40GBASE-LR4 Standard ◊ QSFP MSA compliant ◊ Up to10km transmission ◊ Compliant with QDR/DDR Infiniband data rates  ◊ Single +3.3V power supply operating   ◊ Built-in digital diagnostic functions   ◊ Temperature range 0°C to 70°C   ◊ RoHS Compliant Part Applicat...
  • Good Quality SFP Module –  10G Single Mode 40Km DDM | Dual Fiber SFP+ Transceiver JHA3940D – JHA

    Good Quality SFP Module – 10G Single Mode 40Km DDM | Dual Fiber SFP+ Transceiver JHA3940D – JHA

    Features:                                               1). Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates 2). Hot-Pluggable 3). Duplex LC connector 4). 1550nm cooled EML transmitter, PIN photo-detector 5). SMF links up to 40km 6). 2-wire interface for management specifications    compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface 7). Power Supply :+3.3V 8). Power consumption<1.5W 9). Temperature Range: 0~ 70°C 10). RoHS compliant Applications: 1). 10GBASE-ER/EW Ethernet 2). SONET OC-192...
  • Good Quality SFP Module – 100Gb/S QSFP28 1310nm 10km LR4 LC Transceiver JHAQ28C10 – JHA

    Good Quality SFP Module – 100Gb/S QSFP28 1310nm 10km LR4 LC Transceiver JHAQ28C10 – JHA

     Features:                                               ◊ 4 lanes MUX/DEMUX design ◊ Integrated LAN WDM TOSA / ROSA for up to 10 km reach over SMF28 ◊ Support 100GBASE-LR4 for line rate of 103.125Gbps and OTU4 for line rate of 111.81Gbps ◊ Aggregate bandwidth of > 100Gbps ◊ Duplex LC connector ◊ Compliant with IEEE 802.3-2012 Clause 88 standard IEEE 802.3bm CAUI-4 chip to module electrical standard ITU-T G.959.1-2012-02 standard · ◊ Single +3.3V power supply operating   ◊ Built-in digital...
  • Top Suppliers Network Switch Case Ip Camera In Cctv Field - 4 10/100/1000TX – 1 1000FX | Managed Fiber Ethernet Switch JHA-MG14 – JHA

    Top Suppliers Network Switch Case Ip Camera In Cctv Field - 4 10/100/1000TX – 1 1000FX | Managed Fiber Ethernet Switch JHA-MG14 – JHA

    JHA-MG14 Series 5-port Managed Ethernet Switch, with 1-port 1000Base-FX and 4-port 10/100/1000Base-T(X) Features ♦ 4 Port 10/100/1000Mbps  with Auto Uplink™ , 1 port 1000Mbps Fiber ♦ Web-based network management interface ♦ support Port-based VLAN, IEEE 802.1Q VLAN, simple network planning ♦ Automatic MAC address learning and aging ♦ 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-negotiation , auto-MDI-MDI-X ♦ Supports10/100/1000Mbps-Full/Half-duplex ♦ Supports Wall-mount Optional. ♦ Supports Broadcast Storm Control ♦...
123456 Next > >> Page 1 / 34